logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/S7800
Name:Cable parkbrake RH
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/S7801
Name:Cable parkbrake LH
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/S7784
Name:Lever assembly parkbrake
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/S7791
Name:Spring
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/S7790
Name:Plate balance bar
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/S3588
Name:Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/S7789
Name:Link parkbrake cable
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:2