logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:25/929314
Name:Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:332/W3677
Name:Cable Assembly Diff Lock
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:332/T4240
Name:Plate cable mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/S2313
Name:Spring compression
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:332/T6879
Name:Lever diff lock
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/T4072
Name:Plunger diff lock
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:332/S3458
Name:Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:332/S9251
Name:Spring extension
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:831/10358
Name:Bush
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:333/R1663
Name:Mounting bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:333/R2988
Name:Cable Gear 4WD
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/R7761
Name:Pin pivot
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/R7725
Name:Lever WA 4WD
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/T7005
Name:Lever WA diff lock
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/S9024
Name:Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:1