logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:331/34525
Name:Joint universal control linkage
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/T6701
Name:Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/V6537
Name:Handle
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/U5881
Name:Lever WA
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/U5743
Name:Pivot WA
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1417/0014D
Name:Washer lock 1/2
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:1305/3435Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1305/0404D
Name:Setscrew 1/2 UNF X 3/4
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/U4722
Name:Plate gearshift detent
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/U6172
Name:Plate gearshift detent
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/V3607
Name:Plate gearshift detent
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:333/T0468
Name:Plate Gearshift, Detent 2 Speed
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:826/01560
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:12
Pos:4
Number:1315/3312D
Name:Bolt (M8 x 50)
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:6
Pos:7
Number:332/S0319
Name:Spring compression
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:332/S3445
Name:Link
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/U2597
Name:Cable gearshift assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:99
Number:332/R7571
Name:G.A. GEARSHIFT GA
Quantity:1
Pos:9A
Number:NSP
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:5
Pos:9B
Number:NSP
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:4
Pos:9C
Number:NSP
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:4
Pos:9D
Number:332/S0264
Name:Joint M8
Quantity:1