logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:331/34525
Name:Joint universal control linkage
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/V6537
Name:Handle
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/U5881
Name:Lever WA
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:333/R1654
Name:Pivot shift
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1417/0014D
Name:Washer lock 1/2
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:1305/3435Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1305/0404D
Name:Setscrew 1/2 UNF X 3/4
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:332/U5727
Name:Plate gate
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:5
Pos:31
Number:333/R2337
Name:Cable gearshift
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1315/3312D
Name:Bolt (M8 x 50)
Quantity:2
Pos:41
Number:332/T3451
Name:Bracket anti-recirc mtg
Quantity:1
Pos:51
Number:333/U3224
Name:Setscrew button head
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:3