logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/U1369
Name:Plate detent
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1370/0202D
Name:Nut Thin
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1315/0201D
Name:Setscrew M6x12
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1391/3510
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1370/0402D
Name:Nut M12
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/U1323
Name:Plate detent top
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/U1813
Name:Detent WA
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/U1097
Name:Shaft detent
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:916/10033
Name:Ball detent 9.5mm
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/U2455
Name:Spring detent
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:331/20202
Name:Joint ball joint M8
Quantity:2
Pos:99
Number:332/U1821
Name:G.A. DETENT GA
Quantity:1