logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1420/0004Z
Name:Washer M4
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1370/9403Z
Name:Nut Lock
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/9403Z
Name:Setscrew M4 x 16mm
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:701/80486
Name:Switch Sensor vane
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/S0849
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:332/S0862
Name:Switch handbrake assembly
Quantity:1