logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:02/961288
Name:Alternator .
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:02/960199
Name:Screw M8 x 30
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:02/961297
Name:Clamp .
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:02/961296
Name:Harness Alternator 40 Amp
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:02/960132
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:02/961284
Name:Washer .
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:02/960199
Name:Screw M8 x 30
Quantity:3
Pos:4
Number:02/961138
Name:Nut M10
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:02/961285
Name:Bracket Alternator
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:02/961284
Name:Washer .
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:02/961283
Name:Bolt M10 x 75
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:02/961286
Name:Bolt M8 x 50
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:02/961287
Name:Washer .
Quantity:1