logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:02/961217
Name:Kit Locked torque device
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:02/961219
Name:Pin .
Quantity:3
Pos:11
Number:02/961223
Name:Plate .
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:02/961222
Name:Plate .
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:02/961216
Name:Gasket .
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:02/960145
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:02/961215
Name:Gasket Copper
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:02/961224
Name:Bolt M6 x 16
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:02/961218
Name:Bolt M6 x 10
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:02/961221
Name:Screw M6 x 30
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:02/960139
Name:Screw adjuster M6
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:02/961220
Name:Nut .
Quantity:1