logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:02/961124
Name:Sleeve .
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:02/961144
Name:Pulley Toothed
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:02/961145
Name:Belt Timing
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:02/961146
Name:Screw .
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:02/961147
Name:Washer .
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:02/961138
Name:Nut M10
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:02/961148
Name:Washer .
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:02/961149
Name:Stud .
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:02/961150
Name:Pulley Tensioner
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:02/961151
Name:Pulley Drive
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:02/961125
Name:Sleeve .
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:02/961311
Name:Screw M6 x 30
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:02/961335
Name:Cover Timing Gear
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:02/960044
Name:Screw M6 x 40
Quantity:3
Pos:23
Number:02/961312
Name:Plug .
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:02/961313
Name:Gasket .
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:02/961314
Name:Cap .
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:02/961025
Name:Bolt Left Hand Thread
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:02/961027
Name:Belt .
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:02/960044
Name:Screw M6 x 40
Quantity:4
Pos:29
Number:02/961028
Name:Pulley .
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:02/961126
Name:Cam .
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:02/961127
Name:Screw .
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:02/961128
Name:Camshaft .
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:02/961093
Name:Tappet .
Quantity:3
Pos:7
Number:02/961306
Name:O Ring .
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:02/961307
Name:Flange .
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:02/961079
Name:Screw M6 x 20
Quantity:3