logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:02/961281
Name:Gasket .
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:02/961280
Name:Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:02/961282
Name:Stud M8 x 22
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:02/961278
Name:Nut M8
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/R3300
Name:Silencer exhaust
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:333/T3504
Name:Exhaust WA
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:331/42519
Name:Mounting Rubber 30 x15 height
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1370/0201D
Name:Nut Plain M8
Quantity:8
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:99
Number:349/00184
Name:Exhaust system assembly
Quantity:1