logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:02/961263
Name:Gasket Inlet Manifold
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:02/960148
Name:Clamp Cable
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:02/961267
Name:Lever Arm
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:02/961268
Name:O Ring .
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:02/961269
Name:Spring Return
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:02/961270
Name:Sleeve .
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:02/961271
Name:Screw M6 x 20
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:02/961272
Name:Lever Internal
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:02/961261
Name:Screw M8 x 45
Quantity:4
Pos:20
Number:02/961236
Name:Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:02/960193
Name:Screw M8 x 20
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:02/961274
Name:Flange Inlet
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:02/961273
Name:Gasket .
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:02/960199
Name:Screw M8 x 30
Quantity:3
Pos:4
Number:02/960132
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:02/960146
Name:Bolt M6 x 30
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:02/961264
Name:Manifold Inlet
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:02/961262
Name:Pipe .
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:02/961265
Name:Screw M8 x 65
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:02/961266
Name:Screw M8 x 35
Quantity:1