logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:30/927089
Name:Radiator assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:834/11580
Name:Hose top engine
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:2201/0008
Name:Clip Jubilee
Quantity:6
Pos:12
Number:2201/0007
Name:Clip Wormdrive
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:821/10452
Name:Clip P 28mm
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:821/00465
Name:Clip P
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1317/3203Z
Name:Bolt M6 x 16 Flange Reduced Hex
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1370/0108Z
Name:Nut M6 flange head
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:333/F2043
Name:Cap assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:834/10581
Name:Hose Overflow
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:231/40014
Name:Clip snapper
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:834/11581
Name:Hose top radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/S4054
Name:Hose bottom radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/S1640
Name:Pipe cooling link
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/S1924
Name:Hose cooling link
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:834/11578
Name:Hose bottom engine
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:349/00176
Name:G.A COOLING ( 4 X 4 ) GROUNDHOG
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:349/00189
Name:Radiator assembly
Quantity:1