logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0203D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 16mm
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:332/S6087
Name:Strip foam anti recirculation
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:332/S6114
Name:Strip foam anti-recirculation
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:332/S5781
Name:Fan cooling & cowling assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:8
Pos:5
Number:823/00588
Name:Washer (M6 x 18mm x 2mm)
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/R5990
Name:Bracket top radiator right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/R6005
Name:Bracket top raddiator left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:331/63787
Name:Mounting rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:331/59816
Name:Mounting rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:349/00189
Name:Radiator assembly
Quantity:1