logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:02/961251
Name:Gasket .
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:02/961252
Name:Sensor water temperature
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:02/961241
Name:Screw M6 x 55
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:02/961242
Name:Spacer .
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:02/961243
Name:Hose .
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:02/961183
Name:Clip Jubilee
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:02/961244
Name:Bracket P-clamp
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:02/960136
Name:Washer 6 dia
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:02/961254
Name:Gasket .
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:02/961253
Name:Screw M6 x 45
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:02/961255
Name:Flange
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:02/960199
Name:Screw M8 x 30
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:02/961256
Name:Union .
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:02/961175
Name:Washer Copper
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:02/961249
Name:Thermostat assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:NSP
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:02/960193
Name:Screw M8 x 20
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:02/961246
Name:O Ring .
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:02/961247
Name:Thermostat
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:NSP
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:02/961189
Name:Gasket Copper
Quantity:1