logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:4
Pos:10
Number:332/U0628
Name:Spacer
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1315/3421
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1315/3422
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:826/10828
Name:Pin linch
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:476/26706
Name:Wire rope 250mm long linch pin retaining
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:3
Number:826/01448
Name:Capscrew M14 x 40
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1370/0003D
Name:Nut Lock M5
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:332/T3081
Name:Latch toggle locking
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/T9549
Name:Strut gas
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/T9558
Name:Strut gas,locking
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/T1860
Name:Tube Spacer
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:332/U0625
Name:Spacer
Quantity:2
Pos:99
Number:332/T9548
Name:G.A. GAS STRUT GA LOADBAY
Quantity:1