logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/S3661
Name:Rack steering assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:481/11592
Name:Wheel steering as supplied
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:331/25693
Name:Wheel steering splined hub
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:331/27487
Name:Cap steering wheel
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:331/27488
Name:Plug blanking
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:826/01366
Name:Nut M16
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:3
Pos:16
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:6
Pos:2
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/S2343
Name:Column steering assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1315/0409D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35mm
Quantity:3
Pos:5
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:826/01806
Name:Nut seloc, fine, M12
Quantity:4