logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1370/0403D
Name:Nut Lock M12
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1315/3520D
Name:Bolt M12x100 dacromet
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:331/66817
Name:Joint ball lower
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:331/63473
Name:Bush
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:331/62858
Name:Strut wishbone
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:826/01806
Name:Nut seloc, fine, M12
Quantity:1