logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:10
Number:332/U8628
Name:Assembly Front Suspension Heavy Duty
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:826/01366
Name:Nut M16
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:3
Pos:14
Number:481/11592
Name:Wheel steering as supplied
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:332/V0539
Name:Plate Steer Rack
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/S2343
Name:Column steering assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/S3661
Name:Rack steering assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1315/0411D
Name:Setscrew M10X45
Quantity:3
Pos:2
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:6
Pos:9
Number:826/01806
Name:Nut seloc, fine, M12
Quantity:2