logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/U8644
Name:Spring heavy duty
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/U8649
Name:Body damper
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/U8648
Name:Bearing spherical
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/U8657
Name:Reservoir remote assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:2A
Number:332/D4207
Name:Reservoir
Quantity:1
Pos:2B
Number:332/D4214
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/F9234
Name:Strut Suspension Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:3a
Number:332/F9235
Name:Strut Suspension Leg
Quantity:1
Pos:3b
Number:332/F9237
Name:Gaiter Nirtile
Quantity:1
Pos:3c
Number:332/F9238
Name:Stop Plate Nitrile
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:826/00853
Name:Screw M8x30 csk Head
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1370/0403D
Name:Nut Lock M12
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1315/3516D
Name:Bolt M12x70
Quantity:1