logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/u8619
Name:Assembly Rear Shock
Quantity:2
Pos:1A
Number:332/U8603
Name:Absorber Rear Shock ABI
Quantity:2
Pos:1B
Number:332/u8619
Name:Assembly Rear Shock
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:332/U2264
Name:Spacer
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/U2272
Name:Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1315/3420D
Name:Bolt (M10 X 100)
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:332/D4202
Name:Canister shock
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:332/W0885
Name:Bush Shock Absorber
Quantity:8
Pos:8a
Number:1420/0012D
Name:Washer Plain M20
Quantity:2