logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/D2115
Name:Kit Air Compressor
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:816/90900
Name:Plug T/C RELIEF 1/2 BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1606/0006
Name:Adapter
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:631/80001
Name:Hose 1/4BSP x 950mm
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/E0954
Name:Hose 1/4BSP 590MM
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1356/0202Z
Name:Nut backnut 1/4BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1315/0409Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:332/D5121
Name:Valve Pressure Relief
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1422/0008D
Name:Washer Hardened (M10)
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:1315/0207Z
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:6
Pos:1A
Number:332/D8147
Name:Compressor Air 450C
Quantity:1
Pos:1B
Number:332/D8519
Name:Hose Inflation Coil 35ft
Quantity:1
Pos:1C
Number:332/D4717
Name:Coupling Quick Connect
Quantity:1
Pos:1D
Number:332/D4694
Name:Switch Pressure
Quantity:1
Pos:1E
Number:332/D4713
Name:Reducer 1/4NPT to 1/8NPTF
Quantity:1
Pos:1F
Number:332/D4703
Name:Adaptor 1/4NPT M/F/F Tee
Quantity:1
Pos:1G
Number:332/D8576
Name:Filter Air (2 pack) compressor
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/D2754
Name:Gun Tyre Inflation with guage
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:8
Pos:21
Number:1315/0208Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 30mm
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:1410/0001Z
Name:Washer (1/4)
Quantity:4
Pos:23A
Number:332/D9250
Name:Actuator Switch Compressor
Quantity:1
Pos:23B
Number:701/60008
Name:Switch 12V
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:9991/0011
Name:Tape thread
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:332/E0114
Name:Receiver Air,10 BAR
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:1606/0004
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:332/E0445
Name:Bracket Air Receiver WA
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/D3013
Name:Nozzle Triggered Blow Off
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1406/0026
Name:Washer bonded
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:1406/0018
Name:Washer Bonded (1/2 BSP)
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:332/D4774
Name:Bracket Airline QR Bulkhead
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/D4977
Name:Adaptor 1/4NPTM,1/4BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1605/0014
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:816/90838
Name:Adapter 90 elbow 1/4NPT
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/D4887
Name:Socket 1/4NPT F
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/E0556
Name:Adaptor 1BSPM,1/4BSPF
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:332/D2114
Name:G.A AIR COMPRESSOR KIT
Quantity:1