logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/3521Z
Name:Bolt (M12x110)
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1021/2010
Name:Pin pivot 50.75 x 187
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:332/D1971
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1305/3952Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:826/01714
Name:Nut (1 UNF)
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:162/03146
Name:Bar Sway Level Indicator ram530
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1370/0602Z
Name:Nut thin M16
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:1410/0010Z
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:811/50161
Name:Pin pivot Front Axle
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1315/3525Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 150)
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:3
Pos:6
Number:813/00356
Name:Seal
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:2400/0223
Name:O Ring
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1021/2027
Name:Pin pivot 270mm x 50.7mm
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1315/3520Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 100
Quantity:1