logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:162/03772
Name:Plate Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:3
Pos:11
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:3
Pos:12
Number:162/00851
Name:Plate Cover, Yellow
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:331/27898
Name:Plate Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1305/3954Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1305/3952Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1410/0010Z
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1340/0901Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:331/18014
Name:Plate Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:6
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:331/17596
Name:Plate Deck
Quantity:1