logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/D1610
Name:Cover Rear Access WA
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1410/0001Z
Name:Washer (1/4)
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1315/0308Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:828/00407
Name:Buffer Rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1425/0005Z
Name:Washer Spring M5
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1370/0001Z
Name:Nut M5
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:162/02736
Name:Hinge
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:828/00405
Name:Stop rubber,black
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:825/99835
Name:Key carriage
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:826/01187
Name:Latch
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1315/0101Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1370/0003Z
Name:Nut lock M5
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1305/0002Z
Name:Setscrew (1/4 UNF x 1/2)
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1340/0004Z
Name:Nut Lock (1/4 UNF)
Quantity:2