logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/D7434
Name:Step Cab WA
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:331/55881
Name:Bracket Isolator
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1315/0505Z
Name:Bolt M12x20
Quantity:6
Pos:14
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:6
Pos:15
Number:926/04804
Name:Seal edge 49
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:162/02789
Name:Mat Rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/C1216
Name:Step
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1315/0309Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 35
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:123/04686
Name:Catch vandal cover
Quantity:1