logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1A
Number:332/D1595
Name:Cover Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:1B
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:2
Pos:1C
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:2A
Number:332/D1599
Name:Cover Deckplate
Quantity:1
Pos:2B
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:2
Pos:2C
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:3A
Number:332/D1611
Name:Plate Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:3B
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:3C
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:2
Pos:3D
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:3E
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:2