logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/D1519
Name:Tray Diffuser
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:11A
Number:332/D2404
Name:Tray Diffuser AG/AIRFLOW
Quantity:1
Pos:11B
Number:332/D2503
Name:Grille Diffuser
Quantity:1
Pos:11C
Number:332/C5149
Name:Cap WA,Raised
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:332/D5001
Name:Seal Edge,Rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/D4145
Name:Seal Edge,Rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:3
Pos:15
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:3
Pos:2
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:6
Pos:21
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:21A
Number:332/D2404
Name:Tray Diffuser AG/AIRFLOW
Quantity:1
Pos:21B
Number:332/D2503
Name:Grille Diffuser
Quantity:1
Pos:21C
Number:332/C5149
Name:Cap WA,Raised
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:332/D4145
Name:Seal Edge,Rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:6
Pos:A
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:B
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:C
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1