logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:335/04855
Name:Grille Pressing
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1412/0001Z
Name:Washer 1/4 large
Quantity:8
Pos:11
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:5
Pos:12
Number:1430/0202Z
Name:Screw self tapping
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:823/00322
Name:Washer (8.5mm x 24mm x 2mm)
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:823/00588
Name:Washer (M6 x 18mm x 2mm)
Quantity:10
Pos:15
Number:826/01308
Name:Button Fastener
Quantity:17
Pos:16
Number:826/11024
Name:Lock Barrel
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:826/11044
Name:Stud Fixing
Quantity:17
Pos:18
Number:826/11046
Name:Screw M8x20
Quantity:3
Pos:19
Number:926/48101
Name:Seal Edge, 3070mm Long
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:160/13754
Name:Latch
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:331/35108
Name:Strip Sponge, Rear Closed Cell
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:331/35106
Name:Strip Sponge, Bottom Closed Cell
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:331/35112
Name:Strip Sponge, Bottom Closed Cell
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:331/35110
Name:Strip Sponge, Top Closed Cell
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:331/31919
Name:Moulding Front
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:160/15681
Name:Moulding Main Side Engine Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:4A
Number:335/09820
Name:Frame Support
Quantity:1
Pos:4B
Number:331/32497
Name:Strip Moulding Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:4C
Number:335/04923
Name:Strip Seal
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:826/01728
Name:Nut nyloc
Quantity:12
Pos:9
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:4