logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/E6747
Name:Moulding Pod Base
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:826/01361
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1315/3412Z
Name:Bolt M10x50
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:5
Pos:15
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:13
Pos:16
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:6
Pos:17
Number:335/09888
Name:Bracket WA Latch
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:1412/0003Z
Name:Washer (3/8 Large)
Quantity:5
Pos:2
Number:332/D2028
Name:Tray Diffuser-CONSTRUCT
Quantity:1