logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/D1508
Name:Cover Engine Olive Drab
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1430/0202
Name:Screw No 8x1/2
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:8
Pos:12
Number:926/46609
Name:Strip Weatherseal,140MM
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:926/52701
Name:Strip Foam
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:826/11018
Name:Hinge Bonnet
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:817/17501
Name:Decal JCB Insignia 450mm
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:331/33385
Name:Strut Gas
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:123/06335
Name:Joint ball
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:331/52590
Name:Stud Ball 10mm M8
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:16
Pos:8
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:5
Pos:9
Number:700/12500
Name:Reflector amber
Quantity:1