logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:160/15747
Name:Tank Fuel ABI
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:122/98439
Name:Strainer Diesel Filler
Quantity:1
Pos:11A
Number:335/10235
Name:Mounting WA Fuel Tank
Quantity:1
Pos:11B
Number:331/53747
Name:Mat Rubber Fuel Tank Protection
Quantity:2
Pos:11C
Number:331/53557
Name:Mat Rubber Fuel Tank Protection
Quantity:1
Pos:11D
Number:331/53748
Name:Cap Rubber Fuel Tank Protection
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1420/0011Z
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1315/3731Z
Name:Bolt M16 x 220mm
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:331/53555
Name:Mat Rubber Fuel Tank Protection
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:700/12500
Name:Reflector amber
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:700/22900
Name:Reflector amber self adhesive
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1315/0101Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:331/31350
Name:Filler fuel neck, moulding
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:834/10631
Name:Hose diesel filler
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:2201/0015
Name:Clip Worm Drive 78-102mm
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:2201/0016
Name:Clip wormdrive 91-114mm
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/D8967
Name:Cap Filler (No Vent)
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:826/00819
Name:Pin lynch with chain
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:704/50206
Name:Sender fuel tank unit
Quantity:1
Pos:7A
Number:704/50264
Name:Gasket
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:3
Pos:9
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:3