logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/C3885
Name:Fender RH,Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/3416Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 70
Quantity:8
Pos:11
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:8
Pos:12
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:16
Pos:16
Number:835/10035
Name:Plug Black Plastic
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:332/C3870
Name:Fender LH
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/C5230
Name:Screw Set M10x30 Black
Quantity:16
Pos:23
Number:332/C7376
Name:Washer M10 Penny,Black
Quantity:16
Pos:24
Number:265/00532
Name:Plate saddle
Quantity:4
Pos:25
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:16
Pos:26
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:16
Pos:3
Number:161/01114
Name:Tube mounting RH
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:161/01112
Name:Tube mounting LH
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:331/47646
Name:Bracket fender
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:8
Pos:8
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:8