logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/3721Z
Name:Bolt M16 x 110
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:141/00561
Name:Plate compression
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:263/24405
Name:Mounting
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:1420/0011Z
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:1370/0603Z
Name:Nut lock M16
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:242/00372
Name:Strap
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:826/11101
Name:Bolt (M8 x 70)
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:823/00529
Name:Washer (8.5mm x 16.8mm x 1.6mm)
Quantity:4
Pos:19
Number:826/11042
Name:Nut Lock, M8, Black
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:331/31247
Name:Hinge Block Assembly
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:TBA
Name:T.B.A
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:23
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:81
Pos:28
Number:123/05740
Name:Plug Blanking 30mm
Quantity:8
Pos:3
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:335/05032
Name:Plate Locking WA
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:331/31789
Name:Plate Mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:331/30951
Name:Bolt Door Striker (M12)
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:826/11041
Name:Screw Set, M8 X 25 Black
Quantity:2
Pos:35
Number:823/00529
Name:Washer (8.5mm x 16.8mm x 1.6mm)
Quantity:2
Pos:37
Number:826/10947
Name:Nut Plain,M12
Quantity:1
Pos:38
Number:823/10410
Name:Washer (M12)
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:332/C5605
Name:Kit Door Latch Back
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:826/01723
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:3
Pos:5
Number:331/43871
Name:Cover Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1315/0103Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:4