logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:160/14452
Name:Moulding RH Storage-stab,ABI Manual Steer Mode
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:160/13833
Name:Moulding ABI Rear Storage
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:331/31886
Name:Net Luggage
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1430/1102
Name:Screw
Quantity:4
Pos:15
Number:826/01406
Name:Screw M5 x 20
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:823/10578
Name:Washer M6 Black
Quantity:3
Pos:17
Number:1411/0001Z
Name:Washer (1/4 Medium)
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:331/33336
Name:Mat Hand Brake Tray
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:331/33201
Name:Pad Blanking,Aux-Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:331/31771
Name:Retainer Gaiter Trim
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:160/14007
Name:Moulding ABI GA Instrument Delux Smoking
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:331/33935
Name:Moulding Instrument With Heater Controls
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:331/26974
Name:Vent Air(76.5mm dia.hole)
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:826/11067
Name:Insert M6
Quantity:9
Pos:3
Number:826/01520
Name:Screw M5 X 20
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:162/03257
Name:Plug Blanking-Oval
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:331/34978
Name:Plate Radio Blank
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:904/20268
Name:Gasket Radio Blank
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1412/0001Z
Name:Washer 1/4 large
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:2410/1105
Name:Grommet Blind, 6.35 x 3.5 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:331/33334
Name:Mat RH Storage
Quantity:1