logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:335/08064
Name:Door Lower
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:926/46605
Name:Seal weather 600mm Door Hinge side
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:826/10481
Name:Screw socket M8 x 40mm
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:4
Pos:15
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:826/10887
Name:Screw button head torx
Quantity:3
Pos:17
Number:823/00516
Name:Washer nylon M6
Quantity:3
Pos:18
Number:826/10916
Name:Nut lug torque M6
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:0
Pos:2
Number:331/45546
Name:Cover Door Latch
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:827/80200
Name:Glass Lower Door (JCB insignia)
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/A3729
Name:Handle Door
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:331/28105
Name:Gasket Door Handle
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:826/11105
Name:Latch lever release
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:331/31247
Name:Hinge Block Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:926/46606
Name:Seal weather 1400mm Door Bottom & side
Quantity:1