logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:827/80240
Name:Glass Heated Rear Screen
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:721/11362
Name:Harness Heated Screen
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:926/47301
Name:Seal Glazing 3.1m Parent Roll 926/4730
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:162/02708
Name:Hinge Plastic
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:826/11118
Name:Screw countersunk M8 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:826/11119
Name:Screw M8 X 20 C/Sunk Hex Drive-Black
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:162/02709
Name:Kit Hinge Fixing Pack
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:331/34730
Name:Stay Window Stay INC.Quick Release
Quantity:2
Pos:8A
Number:993/99700
Name:Pin Release
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:2102/0606
Name:Pin tension
Quantity:2