logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1315/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 25mm
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:10
Pos:4
Number:1391/3205D
Name:Capscrew M6x20
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:20
Pos:6
Number:332/D3437
Name:Bracket Rifle Top
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/D3450
Name:Bracket Rifle,Bottom
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/D3492
Name:Bracket Rifle Bottom Angle
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/D3979
Name:Bracket Rifle,Top 'U'
Quantity:1