logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/C5206
Name:Moulding Roof,Black
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1412/0001Z
Name:Washer 1/4 large
Quantity:8
Pos:2
Number:1315/0207Z
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:6
Pos:5
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:123/03701
Name:Plate beacon mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:826/01683
Name:Screw M6 X 25
Quantity:3
Pos:8
Number:332/C3863
Name:Grille Canopy
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1315/0200Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:6