logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:811/90153
Name:Pin Pivot Main boom/Chassis
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:811/90195
Name:Pin Pivot Integral Greasing
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:811/50585
Name:Pin Pivot 450 x 50 approx
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:811/90197
Name:Pin Pivot Dia 50
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:823/00237
Name:Shim 0.95mm thick
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:162/00799
Name:Spacer
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:829/00570
Name:Boss 25 OD x 17 ID
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:162/00525
Name:Retainer pivot pin
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1315/3825Z
Name:Bolt M20x150mm
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1370/0703Z
Name:Nut Lock (M20)
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:1315/3520Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 100
Quantity:6
Pos:2
Number:811/90156
Name:Pin Pivot Inner Ext Ram
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1370/0402Z
Name:Nut Thin (M12)
Quantity:5
Pos:21
Number:1315/3519Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 90
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:1315/3521Z
Name:Bolt (M12x110)
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:1315/3418Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 80
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:826/01730
Name:Bolt (Tuflok)
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:826/01048
Name:Circlip
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:826/01401
Name:Capscrew thin head M8 x 16
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:811/90155
Name:Pin Pivot Inner Ext Ram
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:811/10117
Name:Pin Pivot
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:911/40045
Name:Pin Pivot 63 mm dia x 252 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:811/90157
Name:Pin Pivot Disp Ram
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:811/50559
Name:Pin Pivot 50.80/50.70 x 230
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:811/90158
Name:Pin Pivot 49.92/49.82 x 215
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:811/90190
Name:Pin Pivot 49.92/49.82 x 164
Quantity:1