logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/C1312
Name:Pump Hand Military
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1356/0003Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:816/90456
Name:Adapter elbow M/M 3/4BSP x 1-5/16SAE
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1620/2060
Name:Adaptor M/M 3/4BSPx1-5/16SAE
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1620/2052
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSP x 9/16
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1604/2052
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1606/2055
Name:Adaptor 1/2 x 3/8
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:816/90143
Name:Adaptor tee, F/M/M
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/D2168
Name:Plate Letdown Bulkhead
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:614/80151
Name:Hose 5/8BSP 360mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:332/D6945
Name:Hose 3/4BSP 1160mm
Quantity:1
Pos:1A
Number:332/G4792
Name:Seal Seal Kit
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/D1981
Name:Bracket Pump Mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:615/31500
Name:Hose 3/4BSPx700mm
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:332/E4485
Name:Hose 2420mm
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/D6944
Name:Hose 3/8BSP 445MM
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:612/37004
Name:Hose 3/8BSP x 440mm
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:1370/0101Z
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:332/D6989
Name:Tie Cable
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1315/0309Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 35
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:10
Pos:7
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1315/3316Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 70
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/C0333
Name:Valve Dual Check CMB
Quantity:1