logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:331/39907
Name:Pointer
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:331/39908
Name:Plate Scale
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/C5225
Name:Decal Boom Angle
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1315/3316Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 70
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:2