logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:160/00982
Name:Pad Wear Assembly
Quantity:14
Pos:10
Number:160/02208
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:162/03221
Name:Spacer Wear Pad
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:160/01789
Name:Pad Wear Curvy
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:162/02506
Name:Shim 200x65x1.6mm
Quantity:0
Pos:14
Number:331/17561
Name:Plate Wear Pad Support
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:331/17560
Name:Pad Wear,LH 320 x 85 x 14
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:331/17571
Name:Shim 320mm x 85mm x 0.5mm
Quantity:0
Pos:17
Number:331/17572
Name:Shim 320mm x 85mm x 1.6mm
Quantity:0
Pos:18
Number:331/17569
Name:Pad Wear, RH 320 X 85 X 14
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:331/40824
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:162/01126
Name:Shim 150 x 75 x 1.6 mm
Quantity:0
Pos:20
Number:331/40826
Name:Shim
Quantity:0
Pos:21
Number:331/40827
Name:Shim 1.6
Quantity:0
Pos:22
Number:1318/0407Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 25mm TUF-LOK
Quantity:32
Pos:23
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:152
Pos:24
Number:1318/0511Z
Name:Bolt M12x45mm lg,TUF-LOK
Quantity:6
Pos:25
Number:1318/3512Z
Name:Bolt M12X50mm long TUF-LOK
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:32
Pos:27
Number:157/30109
Name:Shim 3mm thick
Quantity:0
Pos:28
Number:1318/0408Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 30mm TUF-LOK
Quantity:2
Pos:29
Number:1318/0409Z
Name:Bolt M10x35 long,TUF-LOK
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:162/01127
Name:Shim 150 x 75 x 0.5 mm
Quantity:0
Pos:31
Number:332/C0854
Name:Plate Seperator
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:160/00991
Name:Pad wear assy
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:162/02505
Name:Shim 150x95x0.7mm
Quantity:0
Pos:6
Number:162/01556
Name:Shim 150 x 90 x 1.6THK
Quantity:0
Pos:7
Number:160/02207
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:162/01132
Name:Shim 1.5mm thick,320mm x 89mm
Quantity:0
Pos:9
Number:162/01133
Name:Shim 0.5mm thick,320mm x 89mm
Quantity:0