logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:160/00783
Name:Extinguisher fire
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:826/11035
Name:Nut M6 Caged Nut
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:826/01683
Name:Screw M6 X 25
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:332/E5435
Name:Bracket Fire Extinguisher
Quantity:1