logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:831/00132
Name:Bush Oil Retaining
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:161/00617
Name:Lever bellcrank lift Lower
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:335/04969
Name:Lever Following
Quantity:1
Pos:13A
Number:160/01292
Name:Rod Control Assy
Quantity:1
Pos:13B
Number:913/02902
Name:Joint ball
Quantity:6
Pos:13C
Number:1370/0202Z
Name:Nut thin M8
Quantity:3
Pos:15
Number:161/00944
Name:Lever Main Tilt Lock
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/D7869
Name:Rod Control Assy
Quantity:1
Pos:17A
Number:913/03202
Name:Clevis L.H. thread
Quantity:3
Pos:17B
Number:913/02902
Name:Joint ball
Quantity:3
Pos:17C
Number:826/01108
Name:Lock Nut M8 LH
Quantity:3
Pos:17D
Number:1370/0202Z
Name:Nut thin M8
Quantity:3
Pos:18
Number:332/D7798
Name:Rod Control Assy
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:332/D7861
Name:Rod Control Assy
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:831/00117
Name:Bearing
Quantity:4
Pos:20
Number:1305/0404Z
Name:Setscrew (1/2 UNF x 3/4)
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:1416/0008Z
Name:Washer Spring (1/2)
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:1417/0014Z
Name:Washer locking 1/2
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:8
Pos:25
Number:913/01102
Name:Clip Safety
Quantity:3
Pos:26
Number:913/00023
Name:Pin clevis
Quantity:3
Pos:26B
Number:826/01709
Name:Fastener dark grey
Quantity:8
Pos:27
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:162/03610
Name:Gaiter Double Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:28A
Number:162/03398
Name:Plate Gaiter
Quantity:1
Pos:28B
Number:826/01709
Name:Fastener dark grey
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:331/34525
Name:Joint universal control linkage
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:161/01107
Name:Lever Aux W.A.
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:122/67453
Name:Gaiter
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:162/02980
Name:Plate Gaiter Clamp
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:1417/0014Z
Name:Washer locking 1/2
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:1425/0009Z
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:1315/0507Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 25
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:128/12635
Name:Knob assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:331/29408
Name:Base Knob, 2 Button Black
Quantity:1
Pos:37A
Number:123/00317
Name:Top control knob
Quantity:1
Pos:37B
Number:331/26977
Name:Base Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:37C
Number:142/00610
Name:Plug
Quantity:1
Pos:37D
Number:122/67459
Name:Ring tolerance
Quantity:1
Pos:37E
Number:701/42600
Name:Switch push button black with microswitch
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:128/12637
Name:Knob assembly, 2-switch
Quantity:1
Pos:39
Number:128/12638
Name:Knob assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:39A
Number:331/30772
Name:Knob Top, Silver
Quantity:1
Pos:39B
Number:331/26977
Name:Base Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:39C
Number:142/00610
Name:Plug
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:331/15952
Name:Bracket Lever Pivot Back
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:161/01157
Name:Lever Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:817/05347
Name:Decal Main Levers
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:817/05349
Name:Decal Auxiliary
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:161/00616
Name:Lever Bellcrank Following
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:913/00026
Name:Clip retaining
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:161/00618
Name:Lever Bellcrank Side Position
Quantity:1