logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/D3188
Name:Lever Handbrake
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:826/01560
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:1
Pos:1A
Number:331/38798
Name:Grip Handle large black
Quantity:1
Pos:1B
Number:331/38797
Name:Cover release handle-black
Quantity:1
Pos:1C
Number:701/80478
Name:Sensor Vane Sensor-Deutsch Park Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/D2730
Name:Cable Parkbrake ,PS750
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0308Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:826/10837
Name:Screw shouldered M6 x 30
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:331/50108
Name:Gaiter Handbrake
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:331/35677
Name:Plate Retaining
Quantity:1