logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:331/31362
Name:Pedal WA Accelerator 6 Speed Machines
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:814/10195
Name:Spring
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:331/49484
Name:Cable accelerator assembly 1816mm
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:331/51612
Name:Cable accelerator 2400mm
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:2101/0002
Name:Pin clevis
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:2103/0305
Name:Pin Split 1/16 x 1/2
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:2000/0030
Name:Gaiter
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1340/0002Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:1411/0002Z
Name:Washer 5/16 medium
Quantity:4
Pos:17
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:4
Pos:18
Number:814/10179
Name:Spring
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:335/06872
Name:Bracket throttle reaction
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:160/00486
Name:Bearing accelerator pedal
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:1391/3205Z
Name:Capscrew M6x20
Quantity:3
Pos:21
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:23
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:4
Pos:24
Number:331/22501
Name:Bracket throttle switch
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:701/27400
Name:Switch micro
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:826/01086
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:1414/0009Z
Name:Washer (4BA)
Quantity:4
Pos:28
Number:1358/0403Z
Name:Nut (4BA)
Quantity:2
Pos:29
Number:331/22499
Name:Bracket switch striker
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:331/49502
Name:Bracket throttle reaction
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1315/0103Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:2
Pos:32
Number:821/10087
Name:Clip P 13mm
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1315/3312Z
Name:Bolt M8x50
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:589/10130
Name:Pad foot throttle pedal
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1315/0107Z
Name:Setscrew M5x25
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1370/0003Z
Name:Nut lock M5
Quantity:1