logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:30/925976
Name:Tie Cable
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:30/925960
Name:Seal Side Panel
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:30/925961
Name:Seal Rear Panel
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:30/925963
Name:Cover Fresh Air
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:30/925964
Name:Panel Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:30/925965
Name:Panel Side
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:30/925966
Name:Panel Main
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:30/925968
Name:Harness
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/D6036
Name:Blower Heater
Quantity:1
Pos:17A
Number:331/29495
Name:Thermostat
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:332/D6038
Name:Seal
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:332/D6061
Name:Plate Blanking
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:30/925900
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:332/D6041
Name:Seal
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:332/D6042
Name:Seal
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/D6043
Name:Seal
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:332/D6063
Name:Tube Drain,Assy
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:332/D6062
Name:Coil Combi Assy
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:30/925970
Name:Valve Control,Heater Temperature Adjuster
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:30/925969
Name:Hose Water
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:997/16700
Name:Seal anti condensation
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:3
Pos:31
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:3
Pos:32
Number:1315/0308Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30
Quantity:3
Pos:33
Number:826/11021
Name:Screw button head M6x20
Quantity:2
Pos:34
Number:2410/1111
Name:Grommet Black blind
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:923/10121
Name:Valve Water
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:817/03765
Name:Decal R - 134a, NON-CFC JCB
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:30/925907
Name:Clip Jubilee
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:30/925908
Name:Clip Cable
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:30/925759
Name:Filter Paper
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:30/925958
Name:Cap
Quantity:6
Pos:9
Number:30/925959
Name:Filter Re-circulation
Quantity:6
Pos:A
Number:332/D0577
Name:Heater Air-Con
Quantity:1