logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:830/12776
Name:Pipe Condensor Assy (#8 Fittings)
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1411/0001Z
Name:Washer (1/4 Medium)
Quantity:3
Pos:11
Number:817/18678
Name:Decal Warning Hot Surface
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:830/12777
Name:Pipe Condensor Assy (#6 FITTINGS)
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:335/09649
Name:Bracket WA Air-Con Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:331/51572
Name:Bracket AC Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:821/10408
Name:Clamp Pipe,Twin,10mm
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:821/10409
Name:Clamp Plate
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1315/0212Z
Name:Screw M6 x 50
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:1