logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/C7211
Name:Mounting condenser
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:30/926494
Name:Condenser A/C Roof
Quantity:1
Pos:2A
Number:704/50218
Name:Timer Aircon Delay
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:335/11007
Name:Grille A/C Inlet
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1413/0001
Name:Washer (1/4 Large)
Quantity:2