logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:4
Pos:10
Number:701/60002
Name:Switch Panel
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:701/58843
Name:Decal Rocker Switch Top joystick switch
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1370/0402Z
Name:Nut Thin (M12)
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1430/0101
Name:Screw No.6x3/8 posiflange self tapping
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:716/30227
Name:Resistor ECU4 49mm long
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:728/26700
Name:Converter 5V For 12V or 24V
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:728/27600
Name:Unit ECU Boom Control
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:728/31100
Name:Unit ECU Boom Control
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:728/F9793
Name:BOOM CONTROL ECU4 ECU
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:701/58904
Name:Cover switch decal Mac-Pactor
Quantity:1